• 15-06-2024
    12:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Canterbury Rams
    vs
    Manawatu Jets
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Tiamo Hirakata
    vs
    Briobecca Urayasu
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Atletico Suzuka
    vs
    Tochigi City
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • South Hobart [W]
    vs
    Launceston United [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Kibi International Uni [W]
    vs
    Veertien Mie [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • VC Dream (W)
    vs
    Magnum Ural (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Gwangju University (W)
    vs
    Woosuk University (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    12:30PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Maitland FC
    vs
    Newcastle Olympic FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    12:31PM ~ 01:31PM
  • CHEN Zhi Ray / LIN Yu Chieh
    vs
    Mohammad AHSAN / Hendra SETIAWAN
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Nongshim RedForce Academy
    vs
    DRX Academy
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Manningham United Blues
    vs
    Port Melbourne
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Canberra Olympic
    vs
    Cooma Tigers FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Essendon Royals [W]
    vs
    Calder United SC [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Alamein FC [W]
    vs
    Boroondara Eagles [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Nunawading City FC
    vs
    Pascoe Vale FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • North Geelong Warriors
    vs
    Melbourne Victory NPL
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    01:15PM ~ 03:14PM
  • Dandenong City
    vs
    Melbourne Knights
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    01:15PM ~ 03:14PM
  • Ural Air Force
    vs
    Ural Progress
  • Live TV - Play
  • 15-06-2024
    01:30PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Singdam Chor.Haphayak
    vs
    Saenchoeng Sit-Aor.Pramote
  • 15-06-2024
    01:30PM ~ 03:29PM
  • Moreland City SC
    vs
    St Albans Saints
  • 15-06-2024
    01:31PM ~ 02:31PM
  • Setyana MAPASA / Angela YU
    vs
    Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA / Amallia Cahaya PRATIWI
  • 15-06-2024
    02:00PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Chartphayak Lannawaterside
    vs
    Khunkrai Sor.Wangsuea
  • 15-06-2024
    02:30PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Petchchakchan Chor.Haphayak
    vs
    Boonchu Sor.Boonmeerith
  • 15-06-2024
    02:31PM ~ 03:31PM
  • HE Ji Ting / REN Xiang Yu
    vs
    CHOONG Hon Jian / HAIKAL Muhammad
  • 15-06-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:00PM
  • YEUNG Nga Ting / YEUNG Pui Lam
    vs
    LAI Pei Jing / LIM Chiew Sien
  • 15-06-2024
    03:00PM ~ 03:29PM
  • Saranbong Sor.Songtham
    vs
    Cyborg Ror.Ror.Thammasatkhlongluang
  • 15-06-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Yokohama F Marinos
    vs
    FC Machida Zelvia
  • 15-06-2024
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Hawke’s Bay Hawks
    vs
    Nelson Giants
  • 15-06-2024
    03:30PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Monphrakan Dechrat
    vs
    Techo Sor.Dechaphan
  • 15-06-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Taoyuan Mars [W]
    vs
    Taichung Blue Whale [W]
  • 15-06-2024
    03:31PM ~ 04:31PM
  • LEE Zii Jia
    vs
    Chia Hao LEE
  • 15-06-2024
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Marikina Shoemasters
    vs
    Bataan Risers
  • 15-06-2024
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Phetniyom F.A.Group
    vs
    Yodsinlapa Rodsuayjajet
  • 15-06-2024
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • MFC Tyumen
    vs
    KPRF
  • 15-06-2024
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Petchpharuehut Sitnayokthaweeptaphong
    vs
    Jomhod Sitjekan
  • 15-06-2024
    04:31PM ~ 06:00PM
  • LIN Chun-Yi
    vs
    Kodai NARAOKA
  • 15-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • New Taipei Kings
    vs
    Taoyuan Pilots
  • 15-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Saklek Lookchaoporrongtom
    vs
    Kaolan Sor.Jor.Danrayong
  • 15-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    Flora Tallinn
  • 15-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Fujieda MYFC
    vs
    Yokohama FC
  • 15-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Pohang Steelers
    vs
    Daejeon Citizen
  • 15-06-2024
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    vs
    Tokyo Verdy
  • 15-06-2024
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Philippine Army
    vs
    Maharlika Manila
  • 15-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards
    vs
    Paranaque Patriots
  • 15-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Petchmuangthai Sor.Naruemon
    vs
    Phalungsub Lannawaterside
  • 15-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Gwangju
    vs
    Gimcheon Sangmu FC
  • 15-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Gazprom Yugra
    vs
    Ukhta
  • 15-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Cerezo Osaka
    vs
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • 15-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Kyoto Sanga
    vs
    Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
  • 15-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Kagoshima United FC
    vs
    Montedio Yamagata
  • 15-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Levante UD [W]
    vs
    Madrid CFF [W]
  • 15-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Gyeongnam
    vs
    Suwon S Bluewings
  • 15-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Jeonnam Dragons
    vs
    Bucheon FC 1995
  • 15-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Atletico de Madrid (W)
    vs
    Villarreal CF (W)
  • 15-06-2024
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Robin Montgomery
    vs
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
  • 15-06-2024
    06:20PM ~ 08:19PM
  • Japan [W]
    vs
    Serbia [W]
  • 15-06-2024
    06:30PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Sarawut Sor.Sunan
    vs
    Olay Jitmuangnont
  • 15-06-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Seongnam FC
    vs
    FC Anyang
  • 15-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Tangerang Hawks
    vs
    Bima Perkasa Jogja
  • 15-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Yodsanan Chor.Choksaksri
    vs
    Panpetch Sitsangprab
  • 15-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Gangwon FC
    vs
    Suwon FC
  • 15-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Dalian Young Boy
    vs
    Yunnan Yukun
  • 15-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Heilongjiang Ice City
    vs
    Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
  • 15-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Liaoning Shenyang Urban
    vs
    Foshan Nanshi
  • 15-06-2024
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Phethuahin Siafordmuangnont
    vs
    Superblack Sor.Sor.Toipadriew
  • 15-06-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Hungary
    vs
    Switzerland
  • 15-06-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Slutsk
    vs
    Dinamo Minsk
  • 15-06-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Neel / Schoofs
    vs
    Samsonova / Shnaider
  • 16-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Spain
    vs
    Croatia
  • 16-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Czech Republic [W]
    vs
    Romania [W]
  • 16-06-2024
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Dallas Wings
    vs
    Connecticut Sun
  • 16-06-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Atletico Ottawa
    vs
    York United FC
  • 16-06-2024
    02:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv
    vs
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 16-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Italy
    vs
    Albania
  • 16-06-2024
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • HFX Wanderers FC
    vs
    Forge FC
  • 16-06-2024
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Colombia
    vs
    Bolivia
  • 16-06-2024
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Bragantino
    vs
    EC Juventude
  • 16-06-2024
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Indy Eleven
    vs
    San Antonio FC
  • 16-06-2024
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Fluminense RJ
    vs
    AC Goianiense GO
  • 16-06-2024
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
    vs
    Orange County SC
  • 16-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Ulsan
    vs
    FC Seoul
  • 16-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Daegu FC
    vs
    Jeju United
  • 16-06-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Poland
    vs
    Netherlands
  • 17-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Slovenia
    vs
    Denmark
  • 17-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Serbia
    vs
    England
  • 17-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Athletico Paranaense
    vs
    Flamengo
  • 17-06-2024
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Gremio
    vs
    Botafogo RJ
  • 17-06-2024
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Vasco da Gama
    vs
    Cruzeiro
  • 17-06-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Romania
    vs
    Ukraine
  • 18-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Belgium
    vs
    Slovakia
  • 18-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Austria
    vs
    France
  • 19-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Turkey
    vs
    Georgia
  • 19-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Portugal
    vs
    Czech Republic